Ballyhaunis Mosque (Ballyhaunis, County Mayo, Ireland)

Information


(Rated 0 Stars)
 
Address :
Clare Road, Ballyhaunis, County Mayo, Ireland
Get Masjid/Mosque Directions for Ballyhaunis Mosque (Ballyhaunis, County Mayo, Ireland) Get Masjid/Mosque Directions
Postcode :
Gender Allowed :
Unknown
Telephone :
Fax :
Capacity :
150
Following :
Unknown
Management :
Other Names :
Halal Packers Mosque
Type :
Masjid/Mosque
Data Accuracy:
A: Reasonably recent first hand knowledge of the masjid.
Prayer Time Table Today

Todays Ballyhaunis Mosque (Ballyhaunis, County Mayo, Ireland) Prayer Time Table / See Monthly Prayer Time for this Masjid/Mosque

Gregorian Date: 11-08-2020
Hijri Date: 21-12-1441
Method: Islamic Society of North America (ISNA)
Fajr 03:59
Sunrise 06:07
Dhur 13:40
Asr 17:45
Sunset 21:12
Magrib 21:12
Isha 23:20
Imask 03:49
Additional Notes
This is the first purpose-built masjid in Ireland.
Premises was formerly: Purpose Built Development
Get Masjid/Mosque Directions for Ballyhaunis Mosque (Ballyhaunis, County Mayo, Ireland)

Worship Map


Street View

Date Hijri Fajar Sunrise Dhuhr Asr Sunset Maghrib Isha
01 Aug 2020 11-12-1441 03:46 (IST) 05:50 (IST) 13:41 (IST) 17:54 (IST) 21:32 (IST) 21:32 (IST) 23:36 (IST)
02 Aug 2020 12-12-1441 03:46 (IST) 05:52 (IST) 13:41 (IST) 17:53 (IST) 21:30 (IST) 21:30 (IST) 23:35 (IST)
03 Aug 2020 13-12-1441 03:47 (IST) 05:54 (IST) 13:41 (IST) 17:52 (IST) 21:28 (IST) 21:28 (IST) 23:34 (IST)
04 Aug 2020 14-12-1441 03:48 (IST) 05:55 (IST) 13:41 (IST) 17:52 (IST) 21:26 (IST) 21:26 (IST) 23:33 (IST)
05 Aug 2020 15-12-1441 03:49 (IST) 05:57 (IST) 13:41 (IST) 17:51 (IST) 21:24 (IST) 21:24 (IST) 23:32 (IST)
06 Aug 2020 16-12-1441 03:50 (IST) 05:59 (IST) 13:41 (IST) 17:50 (IST) 21:22 (IST) 21:22 (IST) 23:31 (IST)
07 Aug 2020 17-12-1441 03:50 (IST) 06:01 (IST) 13:41 (IST) 17:49 (IST) 21:20 (IST) 21:20 (IST) 23:30 (IST)
08 Aug 2020 18-12-1441 03:51 (IST) 06:02 (IST) 13:41 (IST) 17:48 (IST) 21:18 (IST) 21:18 (IST) 23:29 (IST)
09 Aug 2020 19-12-1441 03:53 (IST) 06:04 (IST) 13:41 (IST) 17:47 (IST) 21:16 (IST) 21:16 (IST) 23:27 (IST)
10 Aug 2020 20-12-1441 03:56 (IST) 06:06 (IST) 13:40 (IST) 17:46 (IST) 21:14 (IST) 21:14 (IST) 23:23 (IST)
11 Aug 2020 21-12-1441 03:59 (IST) 06:07 (IST) 13:40 (IST) 17:45 (IST) 21:12 (IST) 21:12 (IST) 23:20 (IST)
12 Aug 2020 22-12-1441 04:02 (IST) 06:09 (IST) 13:40 (IST) 17:44 (IST) 21:10 (IST) 21:10 (IST) 23:16 (IST)
13 Aug 2020 23-12-1441 04:05 (IST) 06:11 (IST) 13:40 (IST) 17:43 (IST) 21:08 (IST) 21:08 (IST) 23:13 (IST)
14 Aug 2020 24-12-1441 04:08 (IST) 06:13 (IST) 13:40 (IST) 17:42 (IST) 21:06 (IST) 21:06 (IST) 23:09 (IST)
15 Aug 2020 25-12-1441 04:11 (IST) 06:14 (IST) 13:39 (IST) 17:41 (IST) 21:03 (IST) 21:03 (IST) 23:06 (IST)
16 Aug 2020 26-12-1441 04:14 (IST) 06:16 (IST) 13:39 (IST) 17:39 (IST) 21:01 (IST) 21:01 (IST) 23:03 (IST)
17 Aug 2020 27-12-1441 04:17 (IST) 06:18 (IST) 13:39 (IST) 17:38 (IST) 20:59 (IST) 20:59 (IST) 22:59 (IST)
18 Aug 2020 28-12-1441 04:20 (IST) 06:20 (IST) 13:39 (IST) 17:37 (IST) 20:57 (IST) 20:57 (IST) 22:56 (IST)
19 Aug 2020 29-12-1441 04:23 (IST) 06:22 (IST) 13:39 (IST) 17:36 (IST) 20:55 (IST) 20:55 (IST) 22:53 (IST)
20 Aug 2020 01-01-1442 04:26 (IST) 06:23 (IST) 13:38 (IST) 17:35 (IST) 20:52 (IST) 20:52 (IST) 22:49 (IST)
21 Aug 2020 02-01-1442 04:29 (IST) 06:25 (IST) 13:38 (IST) 17:33 (IST) 20:50 (IST) 20:50 (IST) 22:46 (IST)
22 Aug 2020 03-01-1442 04:31 (IST) 06:27 (IST) 13:38 (IST) 17:32 (IST) 20:48 (IST) 20:48 (IST) 22:43 (IST)
23 Aug 2020 04-01-1442 04:34 (IST) 06:29 (IST) 13:38 (IST) 17:31 (IST) 20:46 (IST) 20:46 (IST) 22:40 (IST)
24 Aug 2020 05-01-1442 04:37 (IST) 06:30 (IST) 13:37 (IST) 17:29 (IST) 20:43 (IST) 20:43 (IST) 22:36 (IST)
25 Aug 2020 06-01-1442 04:39 (IST) 06:32 (IST) 13:37 (IST) 17:28 (IST) 20:41 (IST) 20:41 (IST) 22:33 (IST)
26 Aug 2020 07-01-1442 04:42 (IST) 06:34 (IST) 13:37 (IST) 17:27 (IST) 20:39 (IST) 20:39 (IST) 22:30 (IST)
27 Aug 2020 08-01-1442 04:44 (IST) 06:36 (IST) 13:36 (IST) 17:25 (IST) 20:36 (IST) 20:36 (IST) 22:27 (IST)
28 Aug 2020 09-01-1442 04:47 (IST) 06:37 (IST) 13:36 (IST) 17:24 (IST) 20:34 (IST) 20:34 (IST) 22:24 (IST)
29 Aug 2020 10-01-1442 04:50 (IST) 06:39 (IST) 13:36 (IST) 17:22 (IST) 20:31 (IST) 20:31 (IST) 22:21 (IST)
30 Aug 2020 11-01-1442 04:52 (IST) 06:41 (IST) 13:36 (IST) 17:21 (IST) 20:29 (IST) 20:29 (IST) 22:18 (IST)
31 Aug 2020 12-01-1442 04:54 (IST) 06:43 (IST) 13:35 (IST) 17:19 (IST) 20:27 (IST) 20:27 (IST) 22:15 (IST)